The complete program list of 2017 CCTV chicken Spring Festival Gala (the final program list and broadcasting sequence shall be subject to the official broadcast on New Year's Eve on January 27): Director in chief: Yang Dongsheng host: Zhu Jun, Dong Qing, Sabine, Zhu Xun, nigmati, Li Zimeng (Shanghai Branch) Ren Luyu, Chen Rong (Harbin Branch) Ma Yue, Zhai Yuhong (Guilin Branch) Li Jiaming Ding Yanqing (Xichang Branch venue), Zhang Lei, Yang Lin
1. Opening song and dance (Honghuang youth + chicken feeding dance) performance: Lu Han, tfboys, Li Haocheng, Fu Yuanhui
2. The mascot of the Spring Festival Gala of the year of rooster appears (clay sculpture chicken with phoenix tail) by Hu Xinmin
3. The Olympic champion celebrates the new year to the national audience, including the Chinese women's volleyball team led by Lang Ping, Zhu ting and Hui Ruoqi, Ma long, Zhang Jike, Sun Yang, Zhang Mengxue, Wu Minxia, etc
4. Skit (New midnight chicken Crow) performance: Shen Teng, Wei Xiang
5. Song (LI): Li Yugang, Li Zongsheng, Coco Lee
6. Guilin Branch Venue: scene magic (listening to chickens and dancing) performance: Liu Qian
7. Song (ABBA): Jay Chou
8. Skit (Frank meeting) performance: Feng Gong, Lin Yongjian, song Ning
9. Song (love song of plum blossom mountain and running): Chen Sisi and Jiang Tao
10, Shanghai branch venue - Song ("serious snow"): Joker Xue
11. Sketch (critical moment) performance: Guo Donglin, Chen Hanbai, full stop
12. Song (Ode to rivers and mountains): Lei Jia
13. Crosstalk (hukou reverie) performance: Jiang Kun, Dai Zhicheng
14. Harbin branch venue -- song (talent): Nine Month Miracle, Tang Yan, Luo Jin
15. Martial arts performance (Chinese Kungfu): Chen Yihao, Ma Xiaozhe, Wang Heming, Chunyu Shanshan, Marriott, Han Xinli, etc
16. Song (Shepherd's speech and shepherd's song): Huang Qiwen, Zheng Xulan
17. Crosstalk drama (Tianji) performance: Liu Jinfei, Chen Xi, Chen Yinquan, Hou Zhenpeng, Xu Tao
18. Dance (Wanli Jiangshan): Central Ballet
19. Song (New Peony Pavilion): Yang Tao, Li Yuer, Liu Yangyang, Chu Lanlan
20. Xichang Branch venue -- song (SKY): Wang Fei
21. Song (Huanghe ballad): Zhao Muyang, Liu Jia, Liu Yuanyuan
22. Song (seven treasures in one reading): Wang Likun, Zhao Liying, Kong Dongdong, sun Haoyu
23. Sketch (a little goal) performance: Cai Ming, Pan Changjiang, pan Binlong
24. Crosstalk performance: Gao Xiaopan, you Xianchao
25. Acrobatics (a surprise) performance: Dengfeng Shaolin goose slope martial arts academy
26. Guilin Branch venue -- singing songs (life is more than just living in front of you): Xu Wei
27. Sketch (business) performance: Sun Tao, Yan Xuejing, Liu Yiwei, Shaofeng
28. Song (Dragon Song) singing: Jackie Chan, Gong Ming, Jili 29. Dance (splendid River and mountain) performance: China Oriental performing arts group
30. Song (a little smile makes the city fall) singing: Yang Yang, Zheng Shuang
31. Crosstalk (speak well) performance: Miao Fu, Wang Sheng zero ceremony: Golden Rooster's congratulations
32. New Year's poetry recitation (chanting chicken and the first sound of chicken before dawn): Yu Xiuhua, Zhang Yi, Wei Yong, Jiang Muping, Kuang Congjun, Xie Hongyan, etc
33. Singing of songs (Long March and sparkling red star): Yang Hongji and Jiang Dawei
34. Crosstalk (blue thin mushroom) performance: Jia Ling, Zhang Xiaofei, bu Yu
35. Song (welcome to China): Zhang Ye, Yu Junjian, Yan Fei, Liu Hegang, etc
36. Ending song (unforgettable tonight): Li Guyi, Shi Peng, aruzhuo and other stars